Chastity Lynn

Date of Birth: August 10, 1987
Birth Location: Seattle, United States
Aliases: Chase, Chasity Lynne, Chastity Lyn, Chastity Lynne, Chastity Nubiles, Hailey
Start: 2008
Status: Retired

Don't let Chastity Lynn's innocent look fool you, because this blonde bombshell is one of the freakiest horny sluts in the game!

Chastity Lynn free porn video and photo galleries.