Charmane Star

Date of Birth: May 5, 1979
Birth Location: Sacramento , Philippines
Aliases: Charmane Summer, Charmain Star, Sheryn Lascano, Charmaine Star, Charmane Starr
Start: 1998
Status: Active

Charmane Star is a porn star from Philippines. She worked with sites such as Digital Desire, Fame Digital, Barely Legal.

Charmane Star free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages