Charisma Cappelli

Date of Birth: June 8, 1986
Birth Location: Kentucky, United States
Aliases: Shannon Cappelli
Start: 2008-2014
Status: Retired

This blonde is stacked, with a wicked pair of huge tits, and a juicy booty you'll want to sink your teeth into.

Charisma Cappelli official site

Charisma Cappelli free porn photo and video galleries.