Chanel Preston

Date of Birth: December 1, 1985
Birth Location: Fairbanks, United States
Aliases: Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor, Channel Preston, Chanel Princeton
Start: 2010
Status: Active

Whether she's pushing the envelope in a wild bondage scene, or getting gang-banged by a half dozen huge cocks, Chanel makes every scene look easy and fun.

Chanel Preston official site

Chanel Preston free porn photo and video  galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Chanel Preston's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Chanel Preston's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes

Chanel Preston's Exclusive Digital Playground Scenes

Chanel Preston's Exclusive Mofos Scenes

Chanel Preston's Exclusive Babes Scenes

Chanel Preston's Exclusive Twistys Scenes

Chanel Preston's Exclusive Naughty America Scenes

Chanel Preston's Exclusive Dorcel Club Scenes