Celeste Star

Date of Birth: December 28, 1985
Birth Location: Pomona, United States
Aliases: Celeste Simone, Celesete Star, Celeste Starr, Seleste Star, FTV Michelle
Start: 2004
Status: Active

Celeste Star free porn photo and video galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Celeste Star's Exclusive Twistys Scenes