Celeste Mulet

Date of Birth: November 14, 1979
Birth Location: Chicago , Illinois , United States
Aliases: Sexxxy Celeste, Celeste Mullet
Start: 2007
Status: Active

Celeste Mulet is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Peter North, FreeOnes VOD.

Celeste Mulet free porn photo and video galleries.

Links

Model's pages