Cassidy Klein

Date of Birth: May 29, 1991
Birth Location: San Francisco, United States
Aliases: Cassidy Kline, Briget Bond, Bridget Bond
Start: 2014
Status: Active

Spunky petite brunette Cassidy Klein says she uses shooting porn as an outlet for her insatiable sexuality.

Cassidy Klein free porn videos and photo galleries

Links

Model's pages

Cassidy Klein's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Cassidy Klein's Exclusive Digital Playground Scenes