Carol Goldnerova

Date of Birth: November 25, 1979
Birth Location: Praha , Czech Republic
Aliases: Katy Gold, Paula Summers, Carol Masters, Carol Gold
Start: 2006
Status: Active

Carol Goldnerova is an adult model from Czech Republic. She worked with sites such as Aziani, Stocking Videos, Sapphic Erotica.

Carol Goldnerova free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages