Carmella Bing

Date of Birth: October 21, 1981
Birth Location: Salem, United States
Aliases: Carmela Bing, Carmela Richards, Mrs Bing, Sarah Faas
Start: 2002-2010
Status: Retired

Carmella Bing living proof that some girls are just natural born porn stars!

Carmella Bing free porn videos and photo galleries.

Brazzers

Naughty America

Links

Model's pages

Carmella Bing's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Carmella Bing's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes