Capri Cavanni

Date of Birth: March 14, 1982
Birth Location: Vancouver, Canada
Aliases: Capri Cavalli
Start: 2008
Status: Active

She's got curves in all the right places, a serious passion for fucking, and the kind of gorgeous face you don't see too often in porn.

 

Capri Cavanni official site

Capri Cavanni free porn video and photo galleries.