Brooklyn Blue

Date of Birth: September 28, 1991
Birth Location: London, United Kingdom
Aliases: Brooklyn Belle
Start: 2012
Status: Active

Those luscious lips were destined for cock-sucking more than singing.

Brooklyn Blue free porn photo and video galleries.