Brooke Haven

Date of Birth: November 25, 1979
Birth Location: Sonora, California , United States
Aliases: Serena Maffucci, Brooke Blaire, Mrs. Haven, Vanessa Chablis, Brook Haven, Serena Maria Maffucci
Start: 2004
Status: Active

Brooke Haven is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Private, Aziani, Fame Digital.

Brooke Haven free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages