Brianna Love

Date of Birth: March 14, 1985
Birth Location: Fresno, United States
Aliases: Brianna Luv, Briana Love, FTV Brianna
Start: 2005-2011
Status: Retired

Brianna is a tall blonde goddess with one of the juiciest fuckin' asses out there.

Brianna Love free porn videos and photo galleries

Brazzers

Links

Model's pages

Brianna Love's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Brianna Love's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes