Bobbi Starr

Date of Birth: April 6, 1983
Birth Location: Santa Clara, United States
Aliases: Bobbi Star, Bobby Starr, The Killer, Elisabeth Evans
Start: 2006 - 2015
Status: Active

AVN Award winner, master of the deep throat blowjob, and one of porn's Queens of anal, Bobbi Starr is one of the best in the business.

Bobbi Starr free porn photo and video galleries.