Barra Brass

Date of Birth: April 30, 1984
Birth Location: Czech Republic
Aliases: Baby Blonde, Bara, Bara Brass, Barbara, Barbora, Coleen, Hedvika, Klara, Kristine, Michela, Paris, Sarah
Start: 2010 - 2017
Status: Retired

Barra Brass free porn photo and videos galleries

Links

Model's pages

Barra Brass's Exclusive Dorcel Club Scenes