Barbie Griffin

Date of Birth: September 10, 1980
Birth Location: Daytona , Florida , United States
Aliases: Lori Larson, Sandy Reed, Veronica Black, Lori Lar
Start:
Status: Active

Barbie Griffin is a centerfold from United States.

Barbie Griffin free porn video and photo galleries.