Ava Devine

Date of Birth: January 22, 1974
Birth Location: Long Island, United States
Aliases: Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore
Start:2003
Status: Active

The self-proclaimed "Queen of filth," this sexy slut has earned a reputation for being willing to fuck anyone, anywhere, any time.

Ava Devine  official site 

 


 

Ava Devine free porn photo and videos galleries.

Ava Devine

Naughty America 

Links

Model's pages

Ava Devine's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Ava Devine's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes

Ava Devine's Exclusive Digital Playground Scenes

Ava Devine's Exclusive Naughty America Scenes