Anissa Kate

Date of Birth: May 7, 1987
Birth Location: Lyon, France
Aliases: Alissa Kate
Start: 2011
Status: Active

Anissa has racked up a legion of loyal followers, who can't get enough of her plump lips, her curvy body, or her enthusiasm for getting pounded hard from behind.

Anissa Kate free porn photo and video galleries.