Angelina Diamanti

Date of Birth: April 27, 1989
Birth Location: Rochester, United States
Aliases: Rose Black
Start: 2014
Status: Active

If you're looking for sexy, brunette MILF, Angelina Diamanti, look up!

Angelina Diamanti free porn photo and videos galleries.

Reality kings

 

 

Links

Model's pages

Angelina Diamanti's Exclusive Reality Kings scenes