Angel Smalls

Date of Birth: December 11, 1993
Birth Location: California , United States
Aliases: Angel Moore
Start: 2015
Status: Active

It's no wonder that Angel Smalls entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body!

Angel Smalls free porn photo and video galleries.