Amber Lynn Bach

Date of Birth: July 3, 1972
Birth Location: Philadelphia , Pennsylvania , United States
Aliases: Busty Amber, AmberLynn Bach, Amber Bach, Amber at Home
Start: 2002
Status: Active

Amber Lynn Bach is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Aziani, Porn Mega Load, Big Tit Hooker.

Amber Lynn Bach free porn videos and photo galleries.

Links

Model's pages