Amber Lynn

Date of Birth: September 3, 1964

Birth Location: Newport Beach , California , United States
Aliases: Laura Lynn Allen, Laura Adams, Amber Lynne, Miss Amber Lynn, Amber Lin, Amber Lynn Lane
Start: 1983
Status: Active

Amber Lynn is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Mommy Blows Best, Nubiles, Scoreland 2.

Amber Lynn free porn photo and video galleries.