Amber Jayne

Date of Birth: March 21, 1979
Birth Location: Sheffield, United Kingdom
Aliases: Amanda Jayne
Start:2011
Status: Active

Now a recognized superstar in her home across the pond, this blonde mistress of seduction just dazzles the blue movie screen with her big, fake tits, poppin' ass and hot British mouth.

Amber Jayne free porn videos and photo galleries.