Alexis Love

Date of Birth: April 07, 1987
Birth Location: Sacramento, United States
Aliases: Milena, Briana
Start: 2006
Status: Active

Alexis Love is one of the industry's heaviest hitters, despite packing one of the most delightfully petite frames!

Alexis Love free porn video and photo galleries.