Alexis Fawx

Date of Birth: June 23, 1975
Birth Location: Sioux Falls, United States
Aliases: Alexis Faux
Start: 2010
Status: Active

This hazel-eyed hottie is as foxy as it gets, and she's not afraid to put those beautiful curves of hers to good use onscreen!

Alexis Fawx free porn photo and videos galleries.