Alexis Capri

Date of Birth: March 30, 1988
Birth Location: New York City , New York , United States
Aliases: Stella Costanza, Capri Anderson
Start: 2007
Status: Active

Alexis Capri is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Bang Bros, Aziani, Digital Desire.

Alexis Capri free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages