Alexis Amore

Date of Birth: December 29, 1978
Birth Location: Higuereta, Lima , Peru
Aliases: Alexis Lamore, Alexis Amour, Fabiola Melgar
Start: 1999
Status: Active

Alexis Amore is a porn star from Peru. She worked with sites such as Private, Aziani, Digital Desire.

Alexis Amore free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages