Alektra Blue

Date of Birth: June 09, 1983
Birth Location: Phoenix, Arizona
Aliases:Alectra Blue, Elektra, Alectra
Start:2005
Status: Active

The electrifying Alektra Blue is fiercely sexy and a freak in the bedroom.

Alektra Blue free porn photo and videos galleries.