Date of Birth: January 6, 1981
Birth Location: Los Angeles, United States
Aliases: Savannah Fyre
Start: 2011
Status: Active

As a BSc student in Sexual Psychology, hardworking hottie Alana Cruise took her classes more seriously than anyone. Indeed she was so committed to studying erotic fetishes that she joined LA's porn industry!  

Alana Cruise free porn photo galleries

Alana Cruise free porn videos galleries

Links

Model's pages

Alana Cruise's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes