AJ Applegate

Date of Birth: September 23, 1989
Birth Location: Long Island, United States
Aliases: A.J. Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate
Start: 2012
Status: Active

With her big blue eyes, blonde hair, and a wicked 40-inch whooty that'll drop your jaw to the floor.

AJ Applegate free porn videos and photo galleries.