Aidra Fox

Date of Birth: September 25, 1995
Birth Location: Milwaukee, United States
Aliases: Neon Lolita
Start: 2013
Status: Active

Aidra's biggest fantasy is to taken charge of in the bedroom, and given a big scare buy a dominant, hot guy, before he fucks her to sexual nirvana.

Aidra Fox free porn photo and video galleries.