Abella Anderson

Date of Birth: May 16, 1988
Birth Location: Miami, United States
Aliases: Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada, Amy, Anna
Start: 2007-2012
Status: Retired

Abella Anderson is a sexy little Latina with an insatiable appetite for dick and an ass that just won't quit.  

Abella Anderson free porn photo and video galleries.