Holly Wood

Date of Birth: July 16, 1984

Birth Location: Los Gatos , California , United States
Aliases: Hot Ass Hollywood
Start: 2015
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 36DDD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Flames on pubes; Under right forearm; Under left f...

Holly Wood is a porn star from United States. She has worked with studios Pure Infatuation , SCORE Group, Hot Hot Films, Yummygirland more.

Links to other sites.