Holly Halston

Date of Birth: December 31, 1974
Birth Location: North Hollywood, United States
Aliases: Holly Holston, Mrs. Holly, Ms. Holly, Holly Holsten
Start: 2001
Status: Retired

This blonde babe has some huge fake titties that are custom-designed for titty fucking, and loves nothing more than to wrap them around nice fat dicks.

Links: