Haley Reed

Date of Birth: December 20, 1996
Birth Location: Florida , United States
Aliases: Amy May, Amy Ii
Start: 2016
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Crescent moon with face upper back; molecule upper...
Piercings: Nipple rings

Haley Reed is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Burning Angel, Detention Girls, Bang Bros.

Links to other sites.

Evilangel:

New Sensations: