Gogo Fukme

Date of Birth: November 4, 1987

Birth Location: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Aliases: Presilla Pleasure
Start: 2012
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 38DDD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Back of left shoulder; Left upper arm; Lower Back;...
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes

Gogo Fukme is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Rome Major, Adult Empire, Reality Kings.

Links to other sites.

Brazzers:

DogFart - Interracial sex: