Giselle Leon

Date of Birth: December 9, 1991

Birth Location: Los Angeles, United States
Aliases: Lexi Brooks, Giselle Leon, Alexandra Bolotin, Gisselle Leon, Lexi Brookes, Gisele Leon
Start: 2010 - 2013

Status: Retired

Giselle Leon is a porn star from United States. She has worked with studios including New Sensations, Mofos, Digital Playground, and Adam & Eve.

Links to other sites.

New Sensations: