Gaby Ortega

Date of Birth: January 1, 2002

Birth Location: Colombia
Aliases: Gabi Ortega
Start: 2022
Status: Active

Measurements: 34C-24-35 / 86-61-89
Body Type: Slim
Height: 170 cm, 5 ft 7 in
Piercings:
Hair Colour: Brown
Ethnicity: Latina
Breasts: Medium (Real)

Gaby Ortega is a porn star from Colombia. She has worked with studios FILTHYKINGS, Naughty America, MYPERVYFAMILY, BLACKAMBUSH, TEAM SKEET and more.

Links to other sites.