Florina Rose

Date of Birth: May 23, 1986

Birth Location: Bucharest , Romania
Aliases: Fiorina Rose, Jennifer Love, Kyra Mendez
Start: 2005 - 2012

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel

Status: Retired

Florina Rose is a porn star from Romania . She has worked with studios Pumpkin Media, Alex Romero, Climax Films and more.

Links to other sites.

Private: