Eveline Dellai

Date of Birth: July 10, 1993
Birth Location: Trento , Czech Republic
Aliases: Evelinka Dellai, Dellai Twins
Start: 2015
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Piercings: Navel

Links to other sites.

Evilangel:

Private: