Eve Angel

Date of Birth: May 19, 1983
Birth Location: Budapest , Hungary
Aliases: Eva Shine, Severine, Marina Mendoza, Sweet Eva
Start: 2001
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Tongue

Eve Angel is a porn star from Hungary. She worked with sites such as Teen Depot, Private, Digital Desire.

Links to other sites.

Private: