Eva Lovia

Date of Birth: May 29, 1989
Birth Location: Los Angeles, United States
Aliases: Mia Marx
Start: 2010
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Elephant and cherry blossoms on back of neck
Piercings: Navel

With gorgeous hazel eyes, a light dusting of freckles, and perfect tan skin, Eva Lovia is almost too hot to be believed.

Links to other sites.

Official site:

Want to see more? fallinlovia.com