Eva Black

Date of Birth: November 15, 1978

Birth Location: Hungary
Aliases: Eva Mercedes, Eva Brown, Eva Braun, Laura Black, Eva Hot, Zgut Éva, Gaia Preziosa, Ela Wallach, Mary Sander, Eva Storm, Aiwe Black, Mercedes Aiwe
Start: 1998
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Large horse on top of right thigh, large female on...
Piercings: Tongue

Eva Black is a porn star from Hungary. She has worked with studios 21Sextury , Zero Tolerance, Rocco Siffredi Productions and more.

Links to other sites.

Private: