Esperanza Gomez

Date of Birth: May 18, 1983
Birth Location: Belalcazar, Caldas, Colombia
Aliases: Esperanza Gomez Silva
Start:2009
Status: Active

Esperanza has achieved her beauty queen dreams, and with her tanned skin, dark nipples, and love for cock, she doesn't need a crown or a sash to be handed prizes, adoration, and hard dick worldwide.

Esperanza Gomez free porn video and photo galleries.