Ella Nova

Date of Birth: September 4, 1991
Birth Location: United States
Aliases: Sister Mauer, Claire Cucumber
Start: 2013
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Right upper leg
Piercings: Nipples

Her perky tits are enchanting!

 

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

New Sensations: