Elin Flame

Date of Birth: November 26, 1996

Birth Location: Estonia
Aliases: Flame Firegirl, Elina Holm, Elin Holm
Start: 2018
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Red
Piercings: Septum

Elin Flame is a porn star from Estonia. She has worked with studios Seventeen Productions, JoyMii, Mature XXX and more.

Links to other sites.

18videoz + 9 stunning sites: