Dora Bell

Date of Birth: 2003

Birth Location: United States
Aliases: Dora Bell, Dora Belle
Start: 2022
Status: Active

Body Type: Slim
Height: 163 cm, 5 ft 4 in
Piercings: Tongue, left nostril
Hair Colour: Black
Ethnicity: Latina
Breasts: Small (Real)

Dora Bell is a porn star from United States. She has worked with studios KARUPSHA, Naughty America, KARUPSPC and more.

Links to other sites.