Dolly Leigh

Date of Birth: August 13, 1991
Birth Location: Madison, United States
Aliases: FTV Alana
Start:
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown

Strawberry-blonde Dolly is the girl-next-door you've been fantasizing about.

 

Links to other sites.

Girlfriendsfilms:

New Sensations: