Deauxma

Date of Birth: January 25, 1960
Birth Location: Wurzburg, Germany
Aliases: Doe Mae
Start: 2001
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 32G
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes

She only got her start making adult films when she was already in her 40's!

 

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

Naughty America: