Chloe Cherry

Date of Birth: August 23, 1997
Birth Location: Lancaster, United States
Aliases: Chloe Couture
Start:
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel

Not content with vanilla sex, Chloe's bored if there aren't horny perverts watching her suck cock and get her tight holes pounded.

 

 

Links to other sites.

JulesJordan, Theassfactory: